» general information
» committees
» registration
» first bulletin
» second bulletin
» third bulletin
   participants »»
» scientific program
» list of talks
» timetable
» online proceedings
» contacts
 
 
  participants

 

Preliminary list (last update: June 20, 2024)  
 

  1. T. Adorno (Xi'an Jiaotong Univ., China & Liverpool Univ., UK)
  2. D. Ageev (Steklov Inst., Moscow)
  3. E. Akhmedov (Moscow Inst. of Physics and Technology & Inst. for Theoretical and Experimental Physics, Moscow)
  4. I. Aleksandrov (St. Petersburg State Univ.)
  5. B. Alexander (Tomsk State Univ.)
  6. M. Alfimov (HSE Univ., Moscow & Lebedev Inst., Moscow & Moscow Engineering Physics Inst.)
  7. I. Alikhanov (North-Caucasus Federal Univ., Stavropol)
  8. K. Alkalaev (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  9. B. Altshuler (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  10. A. Arbuzov (JINR, Dubna)
  11. E. Arbuzova (Dubna State Univ. & Novosibirsk State Univ.)
  12. I. Aref'eva (Steklov Inst., Moscow)
  13. S. Baranov (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  14. A. Belavin (Landau Inst., Chernogolovka)
  15. V. Berezin (Inst. for Nuclear Research, Moscow)
  16. A. Berezhnoy (Skobeltsyn Inst., Moscow)
  17. E. Boos (Skobeltsyn Inst., Moscow)
  18. M. Bordag (JINR, Dubna)
  19. L. Bork (CFRA VNIIA, Moscow & Inst. for Theoretical and Experimental Physics, Moscow)
  20. K. Bronnikov (VNIIMS, Moscow)
  21. I. Buchbinder (JINR, Dubna)
  22. V. Bunichev (Skobeltsyn Inst., Moscow)
  23. D. Bykov (Steklov Inst., Moscow & ITMP Moscow State Univ.)
  24. M. Danilov (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  25. S. Demidov (Inst. for Nuclear Research, Moscow)
  26. S. Didenko (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  27. V. Dmitriev (Saratov State Univ.)
  28. V. Dodonov (Univ. of Brasilia, Brazil)
  29. V. Dokuchaev (Inst. for Nuclear Research, Moscow)
  30. A. Dolgov (Novosibirsk State Univ.)
  31. M. Dubinin (Skobeltsyn Inst., Moscow)
  32. L. Dudko (Moscow State Univ.)
  33. M. Dvornikov (Pushkov Inst., Moscow)
  34. S. Fedoruk (JINR, Dubna)
  35. A. Fedotov (Moscow Engineering Physics Inst.)
  36. D. Fursaev (JINR, Dubna)
  37. D. Gal'tsov (Moscow State Univ.)
  38. S. Gavrilov (Herzen Univ., St. Peterburg & Tomsk State Univ.)
  39. O. Gelfond (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  40. I. Ginzburg (Sobolev Inst. of Mathematics, Novosibirsk)
  41. D. Gitman (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  42. S. Godunov (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  43. D. Gorbunov (Inst. for Nuclear Research, Moscow)
  44. A. Gorsky (Inst. of Information Transmission Problems, Moscow)
  45. M. Grigoriev (Univ. of Mons & Lebedev Inst., Moscow & ITMP Moscow State Univ.)
  46. A. Isaev (JINR, Dubna & Moscow State Univ.)
  47. E. Ivanov (JINR, Dubna)
  48. R. Jafarov (Baku State Univ.)
  49. A. Kamenshchik (Univ. of Bologna, Italy)
  50. O. Kancheli (Kurchatov Inst., Moscow)
  51. E. Karkaryan (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  52. D. Karlovets (ITMO Univ., St. Peterburg)
  53. A. Kataev (Inst. for Nuclear Research, Moscow)
  54. M. Katanaev (Steklov Inst., Moscow)
  55. D. Kazakov (JINR, Dubna)
  56. P. Kazinski (Tomsk State Univ.)
  57. B. Kerbikov (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  58. V. Khiteev (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  59. N. Kolganov (Moscow Inst. of Physics and Technology & Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  60. A. Korybut (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  61. A. Kotikov (JINR, Dubna)
  62. N. Krasnikov (Inst. for Nuclear Research, Moscow & JINR, Dubna)
  63. S. Krivonos (JINR, Dubna)
  64. E. Kriukova (Inst. for Nuclear Research, Moscow & Moscow State Univ. )
  65. M. Krivoruchenko (Kurchatov Inst., Moscow)
  66. Yu. Kudenko (Inst. for Nuclear Research, Moscow)
  67. A. Kurov (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  68. A. Kuznetsov (Yaroslavl State Univ.)
  69. P. Lavrov (Tomsk State Pedagogical Univ.)
  70. D. Lebedev (Inst. of Information Transmission Problems, Moscow)
  71. S. Lebedev (Surgut State Univ.)
  72. R. Lee (Budker Inst., Novosibirsk)
  73. D. Levkov (Inst. for Nuclear Research, Moscow & ITMP Moscow State Univ.)
  74. M. Libanov (Inst. for Nuclear Research, Moscow)
  75. A. Litvinov (Skoltech, Moscow)
  76. V. Lukash (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  77. S. Lyakhovich (Tomsk State Univ.)
  78. Y. Makeenko (Inst. for Theoretical and Experimental Physics, Moscow )
  79. S. Mandrygin (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  80. V. Manko (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  81. V. Marachevsky (St.Petersburg State Univ.)
  82. Y. Markov (Matrosov Inst., Novosibirsk)
  83. A. Marshakov (Skoltech & HSE Univ. & Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  84. R. Metsaev (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  85. S. Mironov (Inst. for Nuclear Research, Moscow)
  86. A. Mironov (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  87. N. Misuna (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  88. K. Mkrtchyan (Imperial College, London)
  89. A. Morozov (Inst. for Theoretical and Experimental Physics, Moscow )
  90. E. Musaev (Moscow Inst. of Physics and Technology)
  91. A. Nersessian (Yerevan Physics Inst.)
  92. D. Nesterov (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  93. R. Nevzorov (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  94. A. Nikishov (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  95. N. Nikolaev (Landau Inst., Chernogolovka)
  96. V. Novikov (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  97. Y. Obukhov (Nuclear Safety Inst., Moscow)
  98. M. Olshanetsky (Kurchatov Inst., Moscow)
  99. A. Orlov (Shirshov Inst. of Oceanology, Moscow)
  100. A. Ovchinnikov (Inst. for Nuclear Research, Moscow)
  101. A. Parkhomenko (Yaroslavl State Univ.)
  102. A. Parvan (INR, Dubna & DFT IFIN-HH, Romania)
  103. S. Paston (St. Petersburg State Univ.)
  104. Y. Pavlov (Inst. of Problems in Mechanical Engineering, St. Petersburg)
  105. M. Pavlov (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  106. I. Pirozhenko (JINR, Dubna)
  107. Yu. Pismak (St. Petersburg State Univ.)
  108. D. Ponomarev (ITMP Moscow State Univ.)
  109. K. Postnov (Sternberg Astronomical Inst., Moscow)
  110. A. Pukhov (Skobeltsyn Inst., Moscow)
  111. A. Reshetnyak (Tomsk State Pedagogical Univ. & Tomsk Politechnic Univ.)
  112. V. Ritus (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  113. S. Roshchupkin (St. Petersburg Polytechnic Univ.)
  114. A. Rosly (Skoltech, Moscow)
  115. G. Rubtsov (Inst. for Nuclear Research, Moscow)
  116. G. Sarkissian (JINR, Dubna & Yerevan Physics Inst.)
  117. P. Satunin (Inst. for Nuclear Research, Moscow)
  118. A. Shabad (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  119. V. Shabaev (St. Petersburg State Univ. & Kurchatov Inst., Gatchina)
  120. I. Shapiro (Univ. Federal de Juiz de Fora, Brazil)
  121. A. Sharapov (Tomsk State Univ.)
  122. A. Shelepin (MIREA Univ., Moscow)
  123. S. Shvartsman (Case Western Reserve Univ., USA)
  124. S. Sibiryakov (McMaster Univ. & Perimeter Inst., Canada)
  125. S. Sidorov (JINR, Dubna)
  126. A. Sleptsov (Inst. for Theoretical and Experimental Physics, Moscow & Inst. of Information Transmission Problems, Moscow & Moscow Inst. of Physics and Technology)
  127. A. Smilga (Univ. of Nantes, France)
  128. T. Snegirev (Tomsk State Univ. of Control Systems and Radioelectronics)
  129. V. Spiridonov (JINR, Dubna)
  130. P. Spirin (Moscow State Univ.)
  131. S. Smolyansky (Saratov State Univ.)
  132. K. Stepanyantz (Moscow State Univ.)
  133. S. Sushkov (Kazan Federal Univ.)
  134. V. Tainov (JINR, Dubna)
  135. Yu. Tatarenko (Lebedev Inst., Moscow & Moscow Inst. of Physics and Technology)
  136. O. Teryaev (JINR, Dubna)
  137. A. Toporensky (Sternberg Astronomical Inst., Moscow)
  138. V. Tseryupa (Saratov State Univ.)
  139. A. Tseytlin (Lebedev Inst., Moscow & ITMP Moscow State Univ.)
  140. M. Vasiliev (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  141. D. Vassilevich (Federal Univ. of ABC, Brazil)
  142. S. Vernov (Skobeltsyn Inst., Moscow)
  143. M. Volkov (Univ. of Tours, France)
  144. I. Volobuev (Skobeltsyn Inst., Moscow)
  145. B. Voronov (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  146. M. Vysotsky (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  147. W. Wachowski (Lebedev Inst., Moscow)
  148. A. Yung (St. Petersburg Nuclear Physics Inst.)
  149. N. Zaigraev (JINR, Dubna & Moscow Inst. of Physics and Technology)
  150. A. Zakharov (JINR, Dubna)
  151. V. Zakharov (Inst. for Theoretical and Experimental Physics, Moscow)
  152. Y. Zinoviev (IHEP, Protvino)
  153. A. Zotov (Steklov Inst., Moscow)


© 2023-2024, Lebedev Institute, Tamm Theory Department Last update: June 20, 2024